PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
04:25:47 |
35,92 |
2 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
3 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:16 |
|
4 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
02:55 |
|
5 |
FRANKINYKilian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:06 |
|
6 |
AGUIRRE Hernan-Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:08 |
|
7 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
TEAM COLPACK |
03:09 |
|
8 |
REYESAIdemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:13 |
|
9 |
FOSS Thobias |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
04:06 |
|
10 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
04:17 |
|
11 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:18 |
|
12 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:21 |
|
13 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:24 |
|
14 |
LAFAYE Victor |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
04:57 |
|
15 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
05:02 |
|
16 |
KNOXJames |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
05:05 |
|
17 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
05:17 |
|
18 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:39 |
|
19 |
ARMSTRONG Thomas |
GBR |
U.C. MONACO |
05:50 |
|
20 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
06:07 |
|
21 |
GODOY ORMENESE Caio |
BRA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
06:20 |
|
22 |
VLASOVAIeksadr |
RUS |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
06:54 |
|
23 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
07:00 |
|
24 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
07:04 |
|
25 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
07:26 |
|
26 |
NORIEGAGOMEZ Diego |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
07:26 |
|
27 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
U.C. MONACO |
07:29 |
|
28 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
07:38 |
|
29 |
DAVI ES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
07:55 |
|
30 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
07:58 |
|
31 |
VIGILANTE Antonio |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
08:36 |
|
32 |
CALIENDOGerardo |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
08:38 |
|
33 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
08:38 |
|
34 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
08:42 |
|
35 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
08:43 |
|
36 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
08:52 |
|
37 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:56 |
|
38 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
09:04 |
|
39 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:23 |
|
40 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:38 |
|
41 |
LUKKEDAL Øyvind |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
09:39 |
|
42 |
KOBERNIAK Eugeny |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
10:11 |
|
43 |
FINE Gabin |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
10:14 |
|
44 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christopher |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
10:24 |
|
45 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
10:29 |
|
46 |
BARRA Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
10:35 |
|
47 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:42 |
|
48 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
10:51 |
|
49 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
10:55 |
|
50 |
CANTONI Daniele |
ITA |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
10:57 |
|
51 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
11:05 |
|
52 |
QUINETBaptiste |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
11:06 |
|
53 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
11:14 |
|
54 |
PETROVSKI Andréj |
MKD |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
11:19 |
|
55 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
11:32 |
|
56 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
11:38 |
|
57 |
CASTRILLOJaime |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
11:39 |
|
58 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ YecidArturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:48 |
|
59 |
RIVERAVARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
U.C. MONACO |
11:51 |
|
60 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:54 |
|
61 |
CHSHERBININYuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
12:12 |
|
62 |
BAYLIS Sebastian |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
12:20 |
|
63 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
12:25 |
|
64 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
12:32 |
|
65 |
DECLERCQ Bejamin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
12:39 |
|
66 |
GEHIN Lucas |
FRA |
U.C. MONACO |
12:43 |
|
67 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
12:59 |
|
68 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CAMERA |
13:07 |
|
69 |
ZAKARIN Aydar |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
13:10 |
|
70 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
13:41 |
|
71 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
14:08 |
|
72 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
14:14 |
|
73 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CAMERA |
14:14 |
|
74 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
14:23 |
|
75 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
15:13 |
|
76 |
CHERKASOVNikolay |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
15:19 |
|
77 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
15:19 |
|
78 |
DE HAES Jorden |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
15:23 |
|
79 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
15:28 |
|
80 |
DEMOLDER Thomas |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
15:30 |
|
81 |
LANDI Marco |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
15:34 |
|
82 |
HADARI Zohar |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
15:41 |
|
83 |
KATZMAYER Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
15:45 |
|
84 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
15:50 |
|
85 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
15:52 |
|
86 |
MARTINELLI Nicola |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
16:00 |
|
87 |
LUCHSHENKOSergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
16:07 |
|
88 |
MOTOYA LOPEZ Ruben |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
16:23 |
|
89 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
16:26 |
|
90 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
16:26 |
|
91 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
16:29 |
|
92 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
16:29 |
|
93 |
NARDELLI Matteo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
16:52 |
|
94 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
16:54 |
|
95 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA C |
17:15 |
|
96 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
17:26 |
|
97 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
17:26 |
|
98 |
BRAVARD Antoine |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
17:41 |
|
99 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROH FIRENZE |
18:10 |
|
100 |
PUEYO Raphaël |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
19:18 |
|
101 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
19:23 |
|
102 |
CARRETERO MILLA Hector |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
19:28 |
|
103 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
19:28 |
|
104 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
19:31 |
|
105 |
SAMITI ER Sergio |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
19:33 |
|
106 |
DAVEY James |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
19:45 |
|
107 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
20:18 |
|
108 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
20:28 |
|
109 |
RIKUNOVPetr |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
20:39 |
|
110 |
COLONNAYuri |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
21:07 |
|
111 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
U.C. MONACO |
21:14 |
|
112 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VLTECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK C |
21:45 |
|
113 |
BILLYARD Jack |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
22:07 |
|
114 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
22:12 |
|
115 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
22:12 |
|
116 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
23:33 |
|
117 |
SOLORZANO Fransisco |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
23:33 |
|
118 |
CUADROS Alvaro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTA |
23:33 |
|
119 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
23:36 |
|
120 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
23:54 |
|
121 |
FERGUSON Callum |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
24:26 |
|
122 |
KELLY Jake |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
25:13 |
|
123 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
26:25 |
|
124 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
26:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
TEAM COLPACK |
08:26:28 |
|
2 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:35 |
|
3 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:49 |
|
4 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
02:54 |
|
5 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:02 |
|
6 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
03:46 |
|
7 |
REYESAIdemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:57 |
|
8 |
AGUIRRE Hernan-Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:28 |
|
9 |
RIABUSHENKOAleksandr |
BLR |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
05:36 |
|
10 |
FOSS Thobias |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
05:36 |
|
11 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:37 |
|
12 |
VEREECKEN Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:49 |
|
13 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:53 |
|
14 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
06:06 |
|
15 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
06:12 |
|
16 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:16 |
|
17 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
06:23 |
|
18 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
06:34 |
|
19 |
GODOYORMENESECaio |
BRA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
07:15 |
|
20 |
LAFAYE Victor |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
07:40 |
|
21 |
VLASOVAIeksadr |
RUS |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
07:47 |
|
22 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
08:07 |
|
23 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
08:56 |
|
24 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
08:59 |
|
25 |
SHTEIN Grigoriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
09:51 |
|
26 |
ARMSTRONG Thomas |
GBR |
U.C. MONACO |
09:58 |
|
27 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:01 |
|
28 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:02 |
|
29 |
NORIEGAGOMEZ Diego |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
10:40 |
|
30 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:03 |
|
31 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
U.C. MONACO |
11:26 |
|
32 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
11:36 |
|
33 |
COOLS Michael |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
11:36 |
|
34 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
12:08 |
|
35 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
12:12 |
|
36 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
12:41 |
|
37 |
CALIENDOGerardo |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
12:42 |
|
38 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
12:56 |
|
39 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
12:59 |
|
40 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CT |
13:04 |
|
41 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
13:10 |
|
42 |
BARRA Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
13:21 |
|
43 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
13:21 |
|
44 |
PETROVSKI Andréj |
MKD |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCHSME |
13:53 |
|
45 |
CASTRILLO Jaime |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
13:55 |
|
46 |
KOBERNIAK Eugeny |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
14:05 |
|
47 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
14:13 |
|
48 |
AKHMETOV Galym |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
14:25 |
|
49 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
14:28 |
|
50 |
CHSHERBININ Yuriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
14:29 |
|
51 |
ROSA Massimo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
14:48 |
|
52 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
14:53 |
|
53 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
14:56 |
|
54 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christopher |
PAN |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
15:06 |
|
55 |
RIVERAVARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
U.C. MONACO |
15:11 |
|
56 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
15:19 |
|
57 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CT |
15:32 |
|
58 |
QUINETBaptiste |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
15:37 |
|
59 |
ZAKARINAydar |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
15:39 |
|
60 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
15:47 |
|
61 |
JASPERS Ward |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:15 |
|
62 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
16:29 |
|
63 |
LUKKEDAL Øyvind |
NOR |
NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM |
16:34 |
|
64 |
DECLERCQ Bejamin |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
16:42 |
|
65 |
CHERKASOVNikolay |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
16:59 |
|
66 |
ORSINI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK |
16:59 |
|
67 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
TEAM VEJUS |
17:21 |
|
68 |
CANTONI Daniele |
ITA |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
17:29 |
|
69 |
BAYLIS Sebastian |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
17:52 |
|
70 |
FINE Gabin |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
18:14 |
|
71 |
KURIANOV Stepan |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
18:23 |
|
72 |
ROMANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
18:44 |
|
73 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
18:57 |
|
74 |
DE HAES Jorden |
BEL |
EFC-ETIXX |
18:58 |
|
75 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
19:05 |
|
76 |
DEMOLDER Thomas |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
19:12 |
|
77 |
BORSO Andrea |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
19:34 |
|
78 |
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
19:37 |
|
79 |
MOTOYA LOPEZ Ruben |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
19:40 |
|
80 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
19:47 |
|
81 |
LAN DI Marco |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
21:09 |
|
82 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
21:26 |
|
83 |
KATZMAYER Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:27 |
|
84 |
MARTINELLI Nicola |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
21:30 |
|
85 |
HADARI Zohar |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
21:41 |
|
86 |
GEHIN Lucas |
FRA |
U.C. MONACO |
22:03 |
|
87 |
LUCHSHENKO Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA CITY |
22:11 |
|
88 |
VIGILANTE Antonio |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
22:23 |
|
89 |
PIZZA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
22:33 |
|
90 |
BRANCHINI Giulio |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU' |
23:00 |
|
91 |
MULLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
23:10 |
|
92 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
23:13 |
|
93 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
U.C. MONACO |
23:18 |
|
94 |
PUEYO Raphaël |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
23:28 |
|
95 |
DAVEY James |
GBR |
ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM |
23:39 |
|
96 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CT |
24:33 |
|
97 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA |
24:46 |
|
98 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
IZARTE |
25:35 |
|
99 |
DURANTI Jalel |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
25:46 |
|
100 |
CUADROS Alvaro |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
25:46 |
|
101 |
SOBRERO Matteo |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
25:57 |
|
102 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
27:06 |
|
103 |
CARRETERO MILLA Hector |
ESP |
LIZARTE |
27:13 |
|
104 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CT |
27:27 |
|
105 |
DOBBS Sam |
NZL |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
27:34 |
|
106 |
COLONNAYuri |
ITA |
TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU~ |
28:04 |
|
107 |
NARDELLI Matteo |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CAMERA |
28:33 |
|
108 |
PICCOT Michel |
ITA |
GAVARDO BIESSE CAMERA |
28:35 |
|
109 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
28:36 |
|
110 |
BILLYARD Jack |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
29:17 |
|
111 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
SVK |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
29:25 |
|
112 |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CT |
29:30 |
|
113 |
ZILIO Giacomo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL DÉSIRÉE FIOR |
30:23 |
|
114 |
RIKUNOV Petr |
RUS |
NAZ. RUSSIA |
30:53 |
|
115 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE |
32:00 |
|
116 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM |
32:54 |
|
117 |
PILICANO Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM VEJUS |
33:07 |
|
118 |
BRAVARD Antoine |
FRA |
COMITÉ 74 |
33:48 |
|
119 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIARAVALLI |
34:18 |
|
120 |
SOLORZANO Fransisco |
ESP |
RH+ POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR |
34:58 |
|
121 |
BRKIC Benjamin |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
36:42 |
|
122 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
37:26 |
|
123 |
FERGUSON Callum |
GBR |
ZAPPIS RACING TEAM |
41:45 |
|
124 |
KELLY Jake |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
43:58 |
|